4 Bedroom Duplexes For Rent in Ibadan

We have a total of 1 4 Bedroom Duplexes For Rent in Ibadan as seen on 18 Oct 2026. These properties posted on this site are posted by real estate agents in Ibadan. Refine your property search in Ibadan by price, number of beds and type of property.

4 bedroom Duplex For Rent Iyaganku Gra Iyanganku Ibadan Oyo

8

4 Bedroom Duplex

4 BEDROOM DUPLEX FOR RENT

Iyaganku Gra Iyanganku Ibadan Oyo

Ruston Realtors Limited
Updated 18 Oct 2026, Added 15 Jun 2026

₦ 10,000,000/year

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5

1 - 1 of 1 Results

Property Insights

...

Avg. price: N0

What is the average price of 4 Bedroom Duplexes For Rent In Ibadan?

The average price of 4 Bedroom Duplexes For Rent In Ibadan is ₦0.

What is the price of the most expensive 4 Bedroom Duplexes For Rent In Ibadan?

The price of the most expensive 4 Bedroom Duplexes For Rent In Ibadan is ₦10,000,000.

What is the price of the cheapest 4 Bedroom Duplexes For Rent In Ibadan?

The price of the cheapest 4 Bedroom Duplexes For Rent In Ibadan is ₦10,000,000.

How many 4 Bedroom Duplexes For Rent In Ibadan are available ?

There are 1 available 4 Bedroom Duplexes For Rent In Ibadan.