4 Bedroom Semi-detached Duplexes in Abuja Phase 3

We have a total of 26 4 Bedroom Semi-detached Duplexes in Abuja Phase 3 as seen on 23 Oct 2026. These properties posted on this site are posted by real estate agents in Abuja Phase 3. Refine your property search in Abuja Phase 3 by price, number of beds and type of property.

Result 1 - 20 of 26

4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Life Camp Abuja Phase 3

8

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Life Camp Life Camp Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 25 Sep 2026

₦ 270,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale 2nd Avenue Gwarimpa Abuja Phase 3

10

Massive 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex With Bq

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

2nd Avenue Gwarimpa Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

Innerworkings Investment Limited
Updated 22 Oct 2026, Added 06 Aug 2026

₦ 500,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Nizamiye Hospital Idu Karmo Abuja Phase 3

11

Newly Built 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex With Bq

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Nizamiye Hospital Idu Karmo Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

Innerworkings Investment Limited
Updated 22 Oct 2026, Added 02 Aug 2026

₦ 350,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Galadimawa Abuja Phase 3

1

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex With Bq

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Galadimawa Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 11 Feb 2026

₦ 225,000,000

  • 4
  • 4

4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Karsana Abuja Phase 3

4

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex With Bq

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Karsana Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 09 Mar 2026

₦ 200,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Galadimawa Abuja Phase 3

8

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex With Bq

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Galadimawa Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 18 Feb 2026

₦ 370,000,000

  • 4
  • 4

4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Galadimawa Abuja Phase 3

6

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex With Bq

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Galadimawa Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 09 Jan 2026

₦ 320,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Galadimawa Abuja Phase 3

10

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex With Bq

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Galadimawa Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 20 Apr 2026

₦ 450,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Ochacho Estate Life Camp Abuja Phase 3

11

5 Bedroom Detached Duplex

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Ochacho Estate Life Camp Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

Kemmilcah properties
Updated 20 Oct 2026, Added 31 Mar 2026

₦ 280,000,000

  • 4
  • 5
  • 5
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Life Camp Abuja Phase 3

7

4bedroom Semi Detached Duplex

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Life Camp Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

Ubosi Eleh And Co
Updated 20 Oct 2026, Added 30 Oct 2025

₦ 180,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Life Camp Abuja Phase 3

1

Tastefully Built 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Life Camp Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

Assethive Realty Ltd
Updated 20 Oct 2026, Added 07 Oct 2026

₦ 320,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5

4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Gwarimpa Abuja Phase 3

30

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex In A Serene And Secured Estate

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Gwarimpa Gwarimpa Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

Uncle T Homes and Properties limited
Updated 18 Oct 2026, Added 27 Feb 2025

₦ 750,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Life Camp Ochacho Estate Life Camp Abuja Phase 3

6

Newly Built 4bedroom Semi Detached

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Life Camp Ochacho Estate Life Camp Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

ALFAMALE HOMES AND PROPERTIES LIMITED
Updated 15 Oct 2026, Added 16 Jul 2026

₦ 200,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Rent In An Estate Lifecamp Abuja Life Camp Abuja Phase 3

5

Massive 4bedroom Semi Detached Terrace Duplex With Bq

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR RENT

In An Estate Lifecamp Abuja Life Camp Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

ALFAMALE HOMES AND PROPERTIES LIMITED
Updated 15 Oct 2026, Added 09 Sep 2026

₦ 10,000,000/year

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Gwarinpa Main Gwarimpa Abuja Phase 3

1

Beautiful 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Gwarinpa Main Gwarimpa Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

Loyalty Property
Updated 24 Oct 2026, Added 04 Feb 2025

₦ 300,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 4
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Life Camp Abuja Phase 3

8

4 Bedroom Semi Detached

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Life Camp Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 29 Jul 2025

₦ 165,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Karsana Abuja Phase 3

6

4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Karsana Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 10 Sep 2025

₦ 135,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Karsana Abuja Phase 3

8

4 Bedroom Semi Detached

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Karsana Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 10 Aug 2025

₦ 105,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Galadimawa Abuja Phase 3

4

4 Bedroom Semi Detached With Bq

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Galadimawa Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 04 Jun 2025

₦ 250,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
4 bedroom Semi detached Duplex For Sale Lifecamp Life Camp Abuja Phase 3

16

4 Bedrooms Semi Detached Duplex

4 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED DUPLEX FOR SALE

Lifecamp Life Camp Abuja Phase 3 Abuja

EP Real Estate
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 12 May 2024

₦ 200,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5

1 - 20 of 26 Results

Property Insights

...

Avg. price: N80M

What is the average price of 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex In Abuja Phase 3?

The average price of 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex In Abuja Phase 3 is ₦80,000,000.

What is the price of the most expensive 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex In Abuja Phase 3?

The price of the most expensive 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex In Abuja Phase 3 is ₦750,000,000.

What is the price of the cheapest 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex In Abuja Phase 3?

The price of the cheapest 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex In Abuja Phase 3 is ₦10,000,000.

How many 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex In Abuja Phase 3 are available ?

There are 26 available 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Duplex In Abuja Phase 3.