4 Bedroom Maisonettes in Old Ikoyi Ikoyi

We have a total of 37 4 Bedroom Maisonettes in Old Ikoyi Ikoyi as seen on 23 Oct 2026. These properties posted on this site are posted by real estate agents in Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi. Refine your property search in Old Ikoyi, Ikoyi by price, number of beds and type of property.

Result 21 - 37 of 37

4 bedroom Maisonette For Sale Old Ikoyi Lagos

24

4 Bedroom Maisonette

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR SALE

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

Jennifer Nwokoro
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 18 Jun 2026

₦ 1,600,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Maisonette For Sale Old Ikoyi Lagos

10

4 Bedroom Maisonette With A Bq, Pool And Gym

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR SALE

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

Jennifer Nwokoro
Updated 23 Oct 2026, Added 24 Jun 2026

$ 1,580,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Maisonette For Rent Old Ikoyi Lagos

14

4 Bedroom Maisonette In Ikoyi

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR RENT

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

CWRE Lagos
Updated 22 Oct 2026, Added 23 Jul 2026

$ 50,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Maisonette For Sale Old Ikoyi Lagos

15

4 Bedroom Maisonette In Ikoyi

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR SALE

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

CWRE Lagos
Updated 22 Oct 2026, Added 22 Jul 2026

$ 910,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5

4 bedroom Maisonette For Sale Old Ikoyi Lagos

26

4 Bedroom Maisonette In Ikoyi

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR SALE

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

CWRE Lagos
Updated 22 Oct 2026, Added 24 Jun 2026

₦ 900,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Maisonette For Rent Old Ikoyi Lagos

13

4 Bedroom Maisonette In Ikoyi

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR RENT

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

CWRE Lagos
Updated 22 Oct 2026, Added 10 Jul 2026

₦ 60,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5

4 bedroom Maisonette For Sale Old Ikoyi Lagos

1

Exclusive Developments In Ikoyi

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR SALE

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

CWRE Lagos
Updated 22 Oct 2026, Added 07 Aug 2026

$ 900,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Maisonette For Rent Old Ikoyi Lagos

10

4 Bedroom Maisonette

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR RENT

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

CWRE Lagos
Updated 22 Oct 2026, Added 06 Aug 2026

₦ 70,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Maisonette For Rent Old Ikoyi Lagos

15

Well Maintained 4 Bedroom Mansionatte

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR RENT

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

Rosemond Hills Limited
Updated 20 Oct 2026, Added 10 Jun 2026

₦ 50,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Maisonette For Sale Old Ikoyi Lagos

20

Luxury Waterfront Exquisitely Finished 4 Bedroom Maisonettes

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR SALE

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

Rosemond Hills Limited
Updated 20 Oct 2026, Added 10 Jun 2026

₦ 1,800,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Maisonette For Sale Old Ikoyi Lagos

24

Waterfront View & Premium 4 Bedroom Maisonette

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR SALE

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

Rosemond Hills Limited
Updated 20 Oct 2026, Added 01 Sep 2026

$ 1,560,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5

4 bedroom Maisonette For Rent Old Ikoyi Lagos

21

Luxury 4 Bedroom Penthouses Maisonette

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR RENT

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

Rosemond Hills Limited
Updated 20 Oct 2026, Added 18 Aug 2026

₦ 100,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 5
4 bedroom Maisonette For Rent Old Ikoyi Lagos

14

4 Bedroom Maisonette

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR RENT

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

Dalmold homes
Updated 14 Oct 2026, Added 03 Sep 2026

₦ 80,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 6
4 bedroom Maisonette For Sale Old Ikoyi Lagos

14

4 Bedroom Maisonette

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR SALE

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

Dalmold homes
Updated 14 Oct 2026, Added 02 Sep 2026

₦ 1,800,000,000

  • 4
  • 4
  • 6
4 bedroom Maisonette For Sale Old Ikoyi Lagos

17

4 Bedroom Maisonette• Old Ikoyi •

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR SALE

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

GLORIOUS HOME
Updated 14 Oct 2026, Added 09 Oct 2026

$ 1,100,000

  • 4
  • 4
4 bedroom Maisonette For Rent Old Ikoyi Lagos

11

Luxury 4 Bedroom Maisonette + Bq For Rent Old Ikoyi

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR RENT

Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

ISLAND HOMES
Updated 14 Oct 2026, Added 03 Mar 2026

₦ 50,000,000/year

  • 4
  • 4
  • 4
4 bedroom Maisonette For Rent Old Ikoyi Lagos

7

Brand New 4 Bedroom Mansionette

4 BEDROOM MAISONETTE FOR RENT

Old Ikoyi Old Ikoyi Ikoyi Lagos

Akaba Victor
Updated 30 Sep 2026, Added 30 Sep 2025

₦ 40,000,000/year

  • 4
  • 5
  • 5

21 - 37 of 37 Results

Joseph  Kelechi

Joseph Kelechi

Contact me for properties in ikoyi

ikoyi Expert

Torysrealty
Torysrealty

Property Insights

...

Avg. price: N15M

What is the average price of 4 Bedroom Maisonette In Old Ikoyi Ikoyi?

The average price of 4 Bedroom Maisonette In Old Ikoyi Ikoyi is ₦15,000,000.

What is the price of the most expensive 4 Bedroom Maisonette In Old Ikoyi Ikoyi?

The price of the most expensive 4 Bedroom Maisonette In Old Ikoyi Ikoyi is ₦900,000,000.

What is the price of the cheapest 4 Bedroom Maisonette In Old Ikoyi Ikoyi?

The price of the cheapest 4 Bedroom Maisonette In Old Ikoyi Ikoyi is ₦40,000,000.

How many 4 Bedroom Maisonette In Old Ikoyi Ikoyi are available ?

There are 37 available 4 Bedroom Maisonette In Old Ikoyi Ikoyi.