2 bedroom Block Of Flats For Rent Lugbe Abuja Phase 4
Interested in this property?

For rent: Standard 2 Bedroom

Lugbe Abuja Phase 4

₦ 2,500,000/year

2 bedroom Block Of Flats For Rent Lugbe Abuja Phase 4

  • 2
  • 2
  • 2

​REF: 3PDPWD

Safety Tips

  • Do not make any upfront payment as inspection fee or upfront payment for rent before seeing this property or seeing the agent you contacted physically. PrivateProperty.ng is not liable for monetary transactions between you and the agents.
  • The contact agent on properties listed on PrivateProperty.ng does not represent PrivateProperty.ng. PrivateProperty.ng will not mandate agents to ask for fees upfront.

Property Detail

  • Updated 21 Sep 2026

Description

LETTING 🏠‼️

A standard 2bedroom flat available for rent in lugbe fha by newsite estate

RENT:2.5m
Caution fee:150k
Service charge TBD
Agency/legal;25%
Inspection fee: 15k

Vic A

Interested in this property?
...
Listing is verified as real

If reported as fake, we'll investigate.

Similar listings

2 bedroom Block Of Flats For Rent Tpumpy Estate, Back Of Amac Lugbe Abuja Phase 4

1

2 Bedroom Apartment

2 BEDROOM BLOCK OF FLATS FOR RENT

Tpumpy Estate, Back Of Amac Lugbe Abuja Phase 4 Abuja

Steve-Wealth Homes
Updated 24 Sep 2026, Added 24 Sep 2026

₦ 2,200,000

  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
2 bedroom Block Of Flats For Rent Crd City, Lugbe Lugbe Abuja Phase 4

1

Spacious 2 Bedrooms Block Of Flats On A Ground Floor Is Up For Rent.video Is Available

2 BEDROOM BLOCK OF FLATS FOR RENT

Crd City, Lugbe Lugbe Abuja Phase 4 Abuja

Steve-Wealth Homes
Updated 20 Sep 2026, Added 19 Aug 2026

₦ 3,000,000

  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
2 bedroom Block Of Flats For Rent Tpumpy Estate, Lugbe, Behind Amac Lugbe Abuja Phase 4

1

2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent, Video Is Available

2 BEDROOM BLOCK OF FLATS FOR RENT

Tpumpy Estate, Lugbe, Behind Amac Lugbe Abuja Phase 4 Abuja

Steve-Wealth Homes
Updated 26 Sep 2026, Added 26 Sep 2026

₦ 2,400,000

  • 2
  • 2
  • 3

3 bedroom Block Of Flats For Rent Living Faith Church Lugbe Lugbe Abuja Phase 4

0

Tastefully 3 Bedroom Flat

3 BEDROOM BLOCK OF FLATS FOR RENT

Living Faith Church Lugbe Lugbe Abuja Phase 4 Abuja

Digisaj International Limited
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 17 Aug 2026

₦ 3,500,000/year

  • 3
  • 3
  • 3
2 bedroom Block Of Flats For Rent Lokogoma Abuja Phase 2

5

Very Brand New 2 Bedroom Block Of Flats For Rent – Lokogoma, Abuja

2 BEDROOM BLOCK OF FLATS FOR RENT

Lokogoma Lokogoma Abuja Phase 2 Abuja

DestineKing Properties Limited
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 30 Sep 2025

₦ 3,000,000

  • 2
  • 3
  • 3
2 bedroom Block Of Flats For Rent Lokogoma Abuja Phase 2

3

Very Brand New 2 Bedroom Block Of Flats For Rent – Lokogoma, Abuja

2 BEDROOM BLOCK OF FLATS FOR RENT

Lokogoma Lokogoma Abuja Phase 2 Abuja

DestineKing Properties Limited
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 30 Sep 2025

₦ 3,000,000

  • 2
  • 3
  • 3
2 bedroom Bungalow For Rent Fha Lugbe Abuja Phase 4

0

Newly Built 2 Bedroom

2 BEDROOM BUNGALOW FOR RENT

Fha Lugbe Abuja Phase 4 Abuja

Digisaj International Limited
Updated 21 Sep 2026, Added 12 Sep 2026

₦ 3,200,000/year

  • 2
  • 2
  • 2

Is this listing fake or showing any false or inaccurate information?

Report listing

Is this listing fake or showing any false or inaccurate information?

Report listing